Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bayandelger

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bayandelger. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bayandelger with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9132,432
BustAfghanistan 4,3812,723
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1882,602
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5742,221
FarahAfghanistan 4,4992,796
GardizAfghanistan 3,8752,408
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9442,451
HeratAfghanistan 4,3832,724
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,7842,351
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7312,318
KabulAfghanistan 3,8202,374
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2702,653
KhostAfghanistan 3,8362,384
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7232,313
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,0862,539
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8542,395
North SalangAfghanistan 3,7912,356
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2672,652
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9712,468
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1982,609
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6122,866
ShkoderAlbania 7,0024,351
TiranaAlbania 7,0394,374
VloreAlbania 7,1194,424
AdrarAlgeria 9,3805,829
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4365,242
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4315,239
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1405,058
BatnaAlgeria 8,3205,170
BecharAlgeria 9,2015,718
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3205,170
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3135,787
BiskraAlgeria 8,4335,240
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9135,538
ChlefAlgeria 8,5885,337
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2595,132
DjanetAlgeria 9,0345,614
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5985,343
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9615,568
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4715,264
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7505,438
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6595,381
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7185,418
In SalahAlgeria 9,2625,755
MilianaAlgeria 8,5275,299
OranAlgeria 8,7525,438
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5665,944
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1945,092
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4335,862
TebessaAlgeria 8,2335,116
TimimounAlgeria 9,2355,739
TindoufAlgeria 9,8886,145
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5515,313
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1626,315
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2202,622
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0625,010
HuamboAngola 11,5337,166
LuandaAngola 11,4187,096
LuenaAngola 11,1316,917
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9977,455
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,08411,237
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,94311,150
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,94111,149
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,77911,048
ByrdAntarctica 15,7079,761
DavisAntarctica 13,0268,094
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,10411,250
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2228,838
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,54911,527
AzulArgentina 18,82311,697
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,11711,879
BarilocheArgentina 19,43112,075
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,55411,530
CeresArgentina 18,18511,300
ChamicalArgentina 18,30211,373
ChepesArgentina 18,41111,441
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 20,00312,430
ConcordiaArgentina 18,20811,315
CórdobaArgentina 18,38511,425
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,39411,430
CorrientesArgentina 17,83711,084
EsquelArgentina 19,59712,178
EzeizaArgentina 18,57911,545
FormosaArgentina 17,68810,992
General PicoArgentina 18,85311,715
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,40311,436
JuninArgentina 18,64811,588
La PlataArgentina 18,56411,536
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,38110,801
La RiojaArgentina 18,19611,307
LaboulayeArgentina 18,67511,605
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,40012,056
Las LomitasArgentina 17,59310,932
Malarg EArgentina 18,86611,723
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,50912,123
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,81511,692
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,49211,491
MendozaArgentina 18,58311,547
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,57711,544
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,08911,241
NeuquenArgentina 19,26011,968
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,73911,644
OranArgentina 17,48610,866
ParanaArgentina 18,34611,401
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,01011,192
PehuajoArgentina 18,81711,693
PergaminoArgentina 18,56811,538
PigeArgentina 19,01211,814
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,41811,445
PosadasArgentina 17,72811,016
PresidenciaArgentina 17,81711,072
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,56611,537
Punta IndioArgentina 18,57111,540
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,31411,380
ReconquistaArgentina 18,04911,216
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,58311,547
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,35012,024
RivadaviaArgentina 17,58010,924
RosarioArgentina 18,47411,480
SaltaArgentina 17,68510,990
San AntonioArgentina 19,42812,073
San LuisArgentina 18,62511,574
San RafaelArgentina 18,77411,666
Santa RosaArgentina 18,95811,781
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,99611,183
SarmientoArgentina 19,89712,364
TrelewArgentina 19,67712,227
TucumanArgentina 17,90311,125
UshuaiaArgentina 19,00611,810
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,46711,476
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,22111,323
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,66711,600
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,3863,347
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4378,350
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3485,809
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9965,591
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,0324,991
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9794,959
AmberleyAustralia 9,1185,666
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,0815,643
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,1135,663
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1514,444
CairnsAustralia 7,7304,804
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,7406,052
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8544,880
CedunaAustralia 8,9215,543
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7225,420
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,9114,916
Cobar MoAustralia 9,2255,732
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,3234,551
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,4015,842
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6845,396
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2124,481
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7284,181
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6144,110
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,4035,843
East SaleAustralia 9,9496,183
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8995,530
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8995,530
EssendonAustralia 9,8346,111
ForrestAustralia 8,6615,382
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,9956,211
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2925,153
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,0324,991
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2784,523
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,4436,489
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,4436,489
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,0725,016
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5585,318
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,3026,402
LavertonAustralia 9,8436,116
LearmonthAustralia 7,5604,698
LongreachAustralia 8,3405,182
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,3395,182
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,7966,088
Low HeadAustralia 10,2376,361
Mackay MoAustralia 8,3125,165
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,9787,443
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4784,647
MeekatharraAustralia 8,0695,014
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,8256,106
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,8456,117
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,3805,829
Mount GambierAustralia 9,7086,032
Mount IsaAustralia 7,8764,894
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,0246,229
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6194,734
Nowra RanAustralia 9,7556,062
NuriootpaAustralia 9,3125,787
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4994,660
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4695,263
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6435,371
Port HedlandAustralia 7,3784,585
RichmondAustralia 9,6305,984
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,5945,341
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,6806,015
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,6736,011
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5964,720
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,5944,719
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,9364,310
TibooburraAustralia 8,8785,517
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,0154,981
WaggaAustralia 9,6606,003
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6264,118
WilliamtownAustralia 9,5925,961
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,8654,887
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0845,024
WoomeraAustralia 8,8985,529
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9864,341
GrazAustria 6,9184,299
InnsbruckAustria 7,1374,435
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0084,355
LinzAustria 6,9054,291
SalzburgAustria 7,0044,352
ViennaAustria 6,7774,212
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0504,381
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2353,253
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,1623,208
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2263,247
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,1253,185
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2193,243
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8014,226
LerwickUk 6,8024,227
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,0993,168
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0313,126
SakiAzerbaijan 5,1383,193
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,0933,165
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0613,145
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,0013,108
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2353,253
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,1843,221
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,1713,214
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,1523,201
Horta, FaialAzores 9,8706,134
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,8296,108
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,8696,133
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0827,508
MuharraqBahrain 5,8003,604
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1951,986
DhakaBangladesh 3,1481,956
CharnocksBarbados 13,4268,343
BrestBelarus 6,1043,793
GomelBelarus 5,6573,515
GrodnoBelarus 5,9983,727
MinskBelarus 5,7753,589
MogilevBelarus 5,6303,499
VitebskBelarus 5,5583,454
BrusselsBelgium 7,2574,509
D’UccleBelgium 7,2574,509
OstendeBelgium 7,2964,534
Belize CityBelize 12,6787,878
BeninBenin 11,0186,846
BohiconBenin 10,9736,819
CotonouBenin 11,0186,846
KandiBenin 10,5796,574
NatitingouBenin 10,7596,686
ParakouBenin 10,7516,681
SaveBenin 10,8716,756
BermudaBermuda 11,3267,038
La PazBolivia 16,76610,419
Santa CruzBolivia 16,88010,489
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,9504,319
FrancistownBotswana 11,2977,020
MaunBotswana 11,5047,149
TshaneBotswana 11,9287,412
AimoresBrazil 16,21610,077
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,3959,567
AltamiraBrazil 15,0539,354
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,6369,716
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,73010,396
ApodiBrazil 14,7129,142
AracajuBrazil 15,1819,433
AracuaiBrazil 16,0269,959
AragarcasBrazil 16,40110,192
AraxaBrazil 16,54210,279
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,9439,286
BageBrazil 18,03411,206
BambuiBrazil 16,53610,276
BarbacenaBrazil 16,53510,275
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9539,292
BarcelosBrazil 15,0189,332
BarraBrazil 15,5199,644
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,0489,351
BarreirasBrazil 15,7139,764
BelémBrazil 14,7479,164
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,42010,204
BelterraBrazil 15,0669,362
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,3659,548
Bom JesusBrazil 17,59310,932
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,7489,786
BrasiliaBrazil 16,21310,075
BrevesBrazil 14,8399,221
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,34310,156
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,59210,311
CabroboBrazil 15,0729,366
CaceresBrazil 16,58710,307
CaetiteBrazil 15,7849,808
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,7619,173
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,96310,541
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,24210,714
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,77510,424
Campos SalesBrazil 14,9769,306
CanavieirasBrazil 15,7389,780
CaparaoBrazil 16,35810,165
CapinopolisBrazil 16,57910,302
CaratingaBrazil 16,30810,134
CaravelasBrazil 15,9489,910
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,8619,856
CarolinaBrazil 15,3279,524
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,20210,690
CataguasesBrazil 16,48610,245
CatalaoBrazil 16,45510,225
CatanduvaBrazil 16,79510,437
CaxiasBrazil 14,9019,259
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,68010,987
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,5849,063
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,53510,275
ChapecoBrazil 17,55710,910
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,14110,030
CipoBrazil 15,2789,494
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,4929,627
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,30710,134
CordeiroBrazil 16,52610,270
CorrentinaBrazil 15,8349,839
CorumbaBrazil 16,90910,507
CoximBrazil 16,76310,417
CrateusBrazil 14,8079,201
CuiabaBrazil 16,49110,248
CuritibaBrazil 17,22610,704
DiamantinaBrazil 16,24210,093
DiamantinoBrazil 16,37710,177
DouradosBrazil 17,15610,661
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,67310,361
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,87711,109
EspinosaBrazil 15,8849,870
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2448,851
FloraniaBrazil 14,7059,138
FlorestaBrazil 15,0419,346
FlorianoBrazil 15,0789,370
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,39010,806
FormosaBrazil 16,16110,042
FortalezaBrazil 14,5669,052
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,48810,867
FrancaBrazil 16,66310,355
GaranhunsBrazil 14,9569,294
GoianiaBrazil 16,36010,167
GoiasBrazil 16,32110,142
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,20710,071
GrajauBrazil 15,1279,400
GuairaBrazil 17,32510,766
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,6379,096
GuaratingaBrazil 15,8729,863
IbiriteBrazil 16,43410,213
IguatuBrazil 14,8599,234
IlheusBrazil 15,6639,733
ImperatrizBrazil 15,1419,409
IndaialBrazil 17,36310,789
IpameriBrazil 16,41810,202
IraiBrazil 17,59210,932
IreceBrazil 15,4769,617
ItaberabaBrazil 15,5239,646
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,1949,442
ItaitubaBrazil 15,2689,488
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,16310,044
ItaperunaBrazil 16,42210,205
ItapevaBrazil 17,06610,605
ItirucuBrazil 15,5769,679
ItuacuBrazil 15,6929,751
IvinhemaBrazil 17,13110,645
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,04210,590
JacobinaBrazil 15,3929,565
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,6259,088
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,6939,131
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,32110,142
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,55910,290
LavrasBrazil 16,60110,316
LencoisBrazil 15,5759,679
LinharesBrazil 16,14910,035
LondrinaBrazil 17,12210,640
MacapaBrazil 14,6739,118
MacauBrazil 14,5989,071
MaceioBrazil 14,9859,312
MachadoBrazil 16,69210,373
ManausBrazil 15,2219,458
MarabaBrazil 15,1839,435
MaringaBrazil 17,16010,663
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,9769,306
Monte AzulBrazil 15,8919,875
Monte SantoBrazil 15,2589,481
MonteiroBrazil 14,8909,253
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,10810,010
Morada NovaBrazil 14,6869,126
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,4349,591
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,55910,290
ObidosBrazil 15,0029,322
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,0219,334
ParacatuBrazil 16,30710,133
ParanaBrazil 15,8809,868
ParanaguaBrazil 17,19610,685
ParanaibaBrazil 16,75210,410
ParintinsBrazil 15,1069,387
ParnaibaBrazil 14,6499,103
Passo FundoBrazil 17,65610,971
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,42710,208
PaulistanaBrazil 15,1269,399
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,0999,383
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,9019,881
PeixeBrazil 15,8589,854
PetrolinaBrazil 15,2179,456
PicosBrazil 15,0379,344
PiraiBrazil 16,67110,359
PirenopolisBrazil 16,26510,107
PompeuBrazil 16,40910,197
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,21910,700
Porto De MozBrazil 14,8979,257
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,39610,810
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,8899,874
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,75911,036
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,7229,770
PosseBrazil 15,9729,925
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,7439,162
RecifeBrazil 14,7879,189
RemansoBrazil 15,3229,522
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,0389,966
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,65410,349
Rio NegroBrazil 17,31810,762
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,55810,290
SalvadorBrazil 15,4639,609
Santa MariaBrazil 17,85911,098
SantaremBrazil 15,0369,344
SantosBrazil 16,92710,519
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,82810,457
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,4149,578
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,8419,222
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,52910,893
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,79311,056
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,68410,368
Sao LuisBrazil 14,7029,136
Sao MateusBrazil 16,0729,987
São PauloBrazil 16,90310,504
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,76010,415
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9449,908
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,3079,512
SerrinhaBrazil 15,3569,542
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,39310,187
SobralBrazil 14,6459,100
SoureBrazil 14,6739,118
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,5769,679
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,19311,305
SurubimBrazil 14,8119,204
TaguatingaBrazil 15,8049,821
TarauacaBrazil 15,8279,835
TauaBrazil 14,8789,245
TefeBrazil 15,2969,505
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,0899,998
TeresinaBrazil 14,8999,258
TiriosBrazil 14,5609,047
TorresBrazil 17,61510,946
TracuateuaBrazil 14,6549,106
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,88410,492
TriunfoBrazil 14,9449,287
TucuruiBrazil 15,0309,340
TuriacuBrazil 14,6629,111
UaupesBrazil 14,9159,268
UbatubaBrazil 16,81310,447
UberabaBrazil 16,60810,321
VassourasBrazil 16,63610,338
VicosaBrazil 16,43610,214
VitoriaBrazil 16,24910,097
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,7799,805
Ze DocaBrazil 14,8759,243
BurgasBulgaria 6,4514,009
LomBulgaria 6,6464,130
PlevenBulgaria 6,5844,091
PlovdivBulgaria 6,6564,136
SadovoBulgaria 6,6454,130
SandanskiBulgaria 6,7954,222
SofiaBulgaria 6,7144,172
VarnaBulgaria 6,3763,962
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,7936,707
BurundiBurundi 9,7346,049
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,8672,403
SiemreapCambodia 3,6872,291
BatouriCameroon 10,2696,382
DoualaCameroon 10,6616,625
GarouaCameroon 9,9536,185
MamfeCameroon 10,5556,559
MarouaCameroon 9,7986,088
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0996,275
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4506,494
YaoundeCameroon 10,5386,549
YokoCameroon 10,3356,422
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2245,110
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2305,114
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1793,840
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,6445,993
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7533,575
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1425,681
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2535,750
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,5505,935
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2305,114
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,5304,680
Banff, AbCanada 8,3005,158
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,6756,012
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,0595,630
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4835,271
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9235,545
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0705,015
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7876,082
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4754,645
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9325,551
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8125,476
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4164,608
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8114,854
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,3226,414
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8344,247
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3645,197
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8794,275
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0154,980
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5074,665
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3164,546
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1365,056
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3363,937
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8014,847
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5864,714
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9125,538
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3965,217
Chapais, QcCanada 9,3715,823
Charlo, NbCanada 9,5945,962
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,7796,077
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,7736,073
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9744,955
Chatham, NbCanada 9,7016,029
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,7184,796
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8915,525
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9705,574
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,1485,064
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4854,030
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0924,407
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1755,080
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4465,870
Comox, BcCanada 8,0515,003
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1144,421
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,7154,794
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3635,197
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4395,244
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3005,779
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8075,473
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7104,791
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1014,413
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4115,848
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2934,532
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4845,893
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1165,665
Earlton, OnCanada 9,5885,958
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1715,077
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1415,059
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1495,064
Edson, AbCanada 8,0434,998
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,7884,840
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7614,823
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9185,541
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5544,694
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9883,721
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3845,210
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7314,804
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9314,928
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3484,566
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4575,255
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1414,438
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5884,715
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6454,750
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6144,731
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,8206,103
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,8286,108
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8414,872
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4115,848
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,3865,211
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1825,085
Golden, BcCanada 8,2365,118
Goose, NfCanada 8,9805,580
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7246,042
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8084,852
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,9246,167
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,6465,994
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6124,109
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9576,187
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,9316,171
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0556,248
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9805,580
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1406,301
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3974,596
Hope, BcCanada 8,2305,114
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1953,849
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3895,213
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2233,867
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8414,872
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9683,709
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2475,125
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1535,067
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3385,803
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3385,803
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2655,136
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0845,645
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9746,198
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9233,681
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7824,215
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4695,263
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8316,109
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2545,129
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,4635,881
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7654,204
Langara, BcCanada 7,3054,539
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9525,563
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5445,309
London, OnCanada 10,0556,248
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,2544,507
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1915,090
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1495,064
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2464,503
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7496,058
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6835,396
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4754,023
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6634,762
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5875,336
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1185,044
Moncton, NbCanada 9,7996,089
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,5265,919
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8536,123
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8566,125
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7265,423
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1555,689
Morden, MbCanada 9,0585,628
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,8656,130
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6285,362
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1425,060
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3355,801
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0105,599
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6654,142
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4015,220
North Bay, OnCanada 9,7106,034
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8596,127
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8616,128
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7644,825
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1894,467
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3015,158
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7766,075
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9566,187
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9955,589
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0855,024
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,6075,970
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8584,883
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9785,579
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4355,242
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7794,834
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4194,610
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7245,421
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4694,020
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7216,040
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8614,885
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2685,138
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9625,569
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7435,433
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7445,433
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4694,020
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Roberval, QcCanada 9,5255,919
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,0166,224
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6525,376
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,8896,145
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4424,624
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,2334,494
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6535,998
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5085,287
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6295,984
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,8365,491
Scott, SkCanada 8,4225,234
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,3455,807
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,9596,188
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,8696,133
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0593,765
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1165,665
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1035,657
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9434,936
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5134,669
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,4965,901
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7596,064
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6645,384
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6605,381
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7696,071
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0274,367
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4854,651
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8544,259
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4865,273
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5884,715
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3765,205
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3425,805
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4455,869
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0685,014
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,0116,221
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,0036,216
Trenton, OnCanada 9,9776,200
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7455,434
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7226,042
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7304,803
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,5405,928
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1735,079
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2035,098
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2615,133
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2115,102
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2215,109
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,0445,620
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,0186,225
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0104,356
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7174,174
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8676,132
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1126,284
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0035,594
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6235,359
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,0556,248
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2874,529
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7245,421
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,2776,386
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,2746,384
SalCape Verde 11,7427,297
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9556,186
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1595,691
AbecheChad 9,0265,609
FayaChad 8,8275,485
MoundouChad 9,8116,096
N’DjamenaChad 9,6035,968
AntofagastaChile 17,52410,890
AricaChile 16,96010,539
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,70012,242
ChicoChile 19,68912,235
ChillanChile 18,93411,766
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,92211,758
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,96311,162
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,58912,173
Curico-General FreireChile 18,78011,670
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,20510,691
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8149,827
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,81811,694
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,22911,328
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,29511,990
ParronChile 18,71511,630
Puerto AysenChile 19,61912,191
Puerto MonttChile 19,36612,034
Punta ArenasChile 19,17411,915
QuinteroChile 18,56911,539
SantiagoChile 18,63011,577
SewellChile 18,69911,619
Temuco-MaquehueChile 19,13911,893
ValdiviaChile 19,21311,939
Valdivia-PichoyChile 19,24811,961
VallenarChile 18,13911,271
ValparaisoChile 18,56911,539
AltaiChina 1,8561,154
BeijingChina 719447
ChangchunChina 1,043648
ChangduChina 2,0861,296
ChangshaChina 1,9451,208
ChengduChina 1,8221,132
ChongqingChina 1,8751,165
DuianChina 1,587986
ErlianChina 234145
GanzhouChina 2,2221,380
GuangzhouChina 2,5061,557
HaikouChina 2,8681,782
HailarChina 675420
HamiChina 1,532952
HetanChina 2,8451,768
JiuquanChina 1,311815
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0231,879
KashiChina 3,0311,883
KunmingChina 2,4611,529
LanzhouChina 1,284798
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,5701,597
NanchangChina 1,9301,200
NanjingChina 1,6241,009
NanningChina 2,5961,613
PingbianChina 1,605998
QingdaoChina 1,265786
QiqiharChina 901560
RuoqiangChina 2,1131,313
ShanghaiChina 1,7941,115
ShantouChina 2,5141,562
ShenyangChina 999621
TaiyuanChina 903561
TaoyuanChina 2,4321,511
TengchongChina 2,6061,620
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,9581,217
Xi’AnChina 1,304810
XichangChina 2,1731,350
YanjiChina 1,397868
YichangChina 1,6741,040
YinchuanChina 954593
YiningChina 2,4391,516
ZhengzhouChina 1,230764
ZhijiangChina 2,0471,272
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7479,164
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6879,127
AraucaColombia 14,1368,784
BarranquillaColombia 13,6798,500
Benito SalasColombia 14,5479,040
BogotáColombia 14,3708,930
Camilo DazaColombia 14,0288,717
El CaranoColombia 14,2258,840
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4148,957
MatecanaColombia 14,3378,909
PeralesColombia 14,3878,940
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,2448,851
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7188,525
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,3788,314
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6578,487
VanguardiaColombia 14,4358,970
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3889,562
YariguiesColombia 14,1188,773
MoroniComoros 9,3815,829
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6038,453
LimonCosta Rica 13,6338,472
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5878,443
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6118,458
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0904,406
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0554,384
SibenikCroatia 7,1174,423
SplitCroatia 7,1004,412
ZagrebCroatia 6,9674,329
CamagueyCuba 12,4787,754
CasablancaCuba 12,2117,588
HavanaCuba 12,2307,600
WillemstadCuraçao 13,5728,434
FamagustaCyprus 6,4764,024
LarnacaCyprus 6,5154,048
LimassolCyprus 6,5704,083
NicosiaCyprus 6,5214,052
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6974,162
ChebCzech Republic 6,8794,275
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5784,088
PragueCzech Republic 6,7734,209
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4735,887
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1436,303
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8946,770
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5426,551
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4696,506
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4924,034
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3793,964
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7154,173
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6874,155
MarstalDenmark 6,6504,132
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5674,081
OdenseDenmark 6,6174,112
RandersDenmark 6,5644,079
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4023,979
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6454,129
TønderDenmark 6,7274,180
TylstrupDenmark 6,5204,052
TystofteDenmark 6,5814,090
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4674,019
VestervigDenmark 6,6264,118
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,4834,650
Melville HallDominica 13,1738,186
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,7357,914
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,7937,949
AzuaDominican Republic 12,8667,995
BaniDominican Republic 12,8938,012
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8978,015
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,8427,980
CabreraDominican Republic 12,7437,919
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,8227,967
CotuiDominican Republic 12,8027,955
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7397,916
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8768,002
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8387,977
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,8447,981
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,7437,919
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,8437,981
HigueyDominican Republic 12,8617,992
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8367,976
ImbertDominican Republic 12,7277,909
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,7977,952
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8798,003
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,8838,005
La VegaDominican Republic 12,7897,947
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,8778,002
LuperonDominican Republic 12,7127,899
MichesDominican Republic 12,8187,965
MocaDominican Republic 12,7697,935
MoncionDominican Republic 12,7627,930
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7087,897
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,8367,976
NaguaDominican Republic 12,7737,937
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8667,995
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,9138,024
PimentelDominican Republic 12,7947,950
PoloDominican Republic 12,9108,022
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,7287,909
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8287,971
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,7437,919
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7797,941
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8828,005
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,8097,960
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,7717,936
SamanaDominican Republic 12,7937,950
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,8737,999
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,7767,939
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,8647,994
San JuanDominican Republic 12,8307,973
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,8808,004
SanchezDominican Republic 12,7927,949
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,7607,929
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7547,925
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,8778,002
TamayoDominican Republic 12,8758,001
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,8497,985
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,7957,951
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7267,908
YamasaDominican Republic 12,8397,978
YasicaDominican Republic 12,7427,918
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8099,824
CanarEcuador 15,0899,376
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0259,337
IzobambaEcuador 14,8589,233
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7989,196
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2459,473
MilagroEcuador 15,0279,338
OtavaloEcuador 14,7989,196
PichilingueEcuador 14,9199,271
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8909,253
PuyoEcuador 14,9959,318
QuitoEcuador 14,8389,220
RumipambaEcuador 14,9299,277
San GabrielEcuador 14,7669,176
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,0374,373
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,9434,314
AswanEgypt 7,3404,561
AsyutEgypt 7,2534,507
BahariyaEgypt 7,3184,547
Beni SuefEgypt 7,1014,413
CairoEgypt 7,0044,352
DabaaEgypt 7,1584,448
DakhlaEgypt 7,5194,672
El ArishEgypt 6,7564,198
El TorEgypt 6,9714,332
FarafraEgypt 7,4784,647
HelwanEgypt 7,0264,366
HurguadaEgypt 7,0414,376
IsmailiaEgypt 6,9084,293
KhargaEgypt 7,4034,600
KosseirEgypt 7,0734,395
LuxorEgypt 7,2244,489
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,2274,491
MinyaEgypt 7,1994,473
Port-SaidEgypt 6,8614,263
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,7894,219
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,9314,307
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,9444,315
SalloumEgypt 7,3604,574
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,5074,665
SohagEgypt 7,2374,497
St. KatrineEgypt 6,9064,291
TahrirEgypt 7,0194,362
TantaEgypt 6,9874,342
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0548,112
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0638,118
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,0278,095
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0598,115
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7546,683
AsmaraEritrea 7,5204,673
AssabEritrea 7,3974,597
MassawaEritrea 7,4534,632
TallinEstonia 5,6643,519
TartuEstonia 5,6223,494
VilsandiEstonia 5,8583,640
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,0214,984
GonderEthiopia 7,8484,877
NegeleEthiopia 8,2525,128
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,04011,832
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8694,268
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8954,285
Laucala BayFiji 9,7166,037
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,6145,974
NandiFiji 9,6145,974
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1216,289
HelsinkiFinland 5,6263,496
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,6013,481
JoensuuFinland 5,2723,276
JokioinenFinland 5,6503,511
JyvskylFinland 5,4723,400
KajaaniFinland 5,3023,295
KuopioFinland 5,3563,328
KuusamoFinland 5,1763,216
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4073,360
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8613,642
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6493,511
OuluFinland 5,3803,343
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,2353,253
TampereFinland 5,6063,483
TurkuFinland 5,7253,557
VaasaFinland 5,6243,495
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6854,776
BiarritzFrance 8,1505,065
BordeauxFrance 7,9934,967
BrestFrance 7,8844,899
CaenFrance 7,6284,740
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7024,786
DijonFrance 7,4884,653
GourdonFrance 7,8884,902
GrenobleFrance 7,6144,731
Le MansFrance 7,6944,781
LilleFrance 7,3384,560
LyonFrance 7,6154,732
MarseilleFrance 7,7784,833
MontpellierFrance 7,8374,870
NancyFrance 7,3184,547
NantesFrance 7,8514,879
NiceFrance 7,6464,751
ParisFrance 7,5144,669
PerpignanFrance 7,9674,951
StrasbourgFrance 7,2524,506
ToulonFrance 7,7644,824
ToulouseFrance 7,9794,958
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,1928,819
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,3638,925
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,1948,820
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,2808,873
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,1628,801
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,2277,598
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,7597,307
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,7577,306
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,7167,902
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,5578,424
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,1257,535
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,4547,739
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9186,163
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3307,041
BitamGabon 10,6826,638
CocobeachGabon 10,9146,782
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8206,724
LambarnGabon 11,0036,838
LastourvilleGabon 10,8226,725
LibrevilleGabon 10,9726,818
MakokouGabon 10,6986,648
MayumbaGabon 11,1886,952
MitzicGabon 10,7836,701
MkamboGabon 10,5796,574
MoandaGabon 10,8306,730
MouilaGabon 11,0356,857
Port-GentilGabon 11,1166,907
TchibanGabon 11,1146,906
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5879,065
BanjulGambia 11,6857,261
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4723,400
TbilisiGeorgia 5,2753,278
BerlinGermany 6,6654,142
BrockenGermany 6,8554,260
CologneGermany 7,1084,417
DresdenGermany 6,7304,182
ErfurtGermany 6,8944,284
EssenGermany 7,0764,397
FichtelbergGermany 6,8234,240
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0814,400
GeisenheimGermany 7,1284,429
GorlitzGermany 6,6624,140
HamburgGermany 6,7604,201
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7604,201
HannoverGermany 6,8584,262
HelgolandGermany 6,8294,243
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1184,423
KarlsruheGermany 7,1764,459
KasselGermany 6,9534,321
KonstanzGermany 7,2304,493
LeipzigGermany 6,7874,217
LindenbergGermany 6,6384,125
MagdeburgGermany 6,7824,214
MunichGermany 7,0334,370
MünsterGermany 7,0014,351
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6184,112
NurembergGermany 6,9914,344
NurnbergGermany 6,9934,346
PotsdamGermany 6,6844,153
RostockGermany 6,6154,110
SchleswigGermany 6,7214,176
StuttgartGermany 7,1504,443
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2154,483
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1474,441
AccraGhana 11,2677,001
KumasiGhana 11,2767,007
TamaleGhana 10,9976,834
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9825,581
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,6644,141
AthensGreece 7,0084,355
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,0244,365
ChiosGreece 6,8144,234
CorfuGreece 7,1504,443
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,9684,330
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,0904,406
IoanninaGreece 7,0844,402
KalamataGreece 7,1884,467
KerkiraGreece 7,1504,443
Kythira IslandGreece 7,1754,458
LamiaGreece 7,0324,370
LarissaGreece 6,9824,339
LemnosGreece 6,7864,217
LimnosGreece 6,7724,208
MethoniGreece 7,2264,491
MilosGreece 7,0454,378
MitiliniGreece 6,7364,186
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,7374,186
NaxosGreece 6,9534,321
PatrasGreece 7,1244,427
RhodesGreece 6,8114,233
SamosGreece 6,8054,229
Skiros IslandGreece 6,8884,280
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,1544,446
ThessalonikiGreece 6,8854,278
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1294,430
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,2174,485
AasiaatGreenland 7,2314,493
AmmassalikGreenland 7,3684,578
AputiteqGreenland 7,0514,382
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9703,710
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9274,926
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,4314,617
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,1614,450
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5834,091
JakobshavnGreenland 7,1614,450
JulianehbGreenland 8,0194,983
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,3994,598
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5904,095
NanortalikGreenland 8,0695,014
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9614,947
NordGreenland 5,5483,447
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,7164,795
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4193,989
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0444,999
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,3964,596
UpernavikGreenland 6,8064,230
UummannaqGreenland 7,0124,357
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,0948,137
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,0958,138
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9218,029
BokeGuinea 11,8057,336
ConakryGuinea 11,8517,365
FaranahGuinea 11,6227,222
KankanGuinea 11,4957,143
KindiaGuinea 11,7607,308
KissidougouGuinea 11,6337,229
LabeGuinea 11,6097,214
MacentaGuinea 11,6717,253
MamouGuinea 11,6807,258
NzerekoreGuinea 11,6577,244
SiguiriGuinea 11,3947,080
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,7687,313
GeorgetownGuyana 14,0988,761
TimehriGuyana 14,1338,782
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8707,998
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6465,373
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,3055,161
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,4525,252
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1505,064
Midway IslandHawaii 6,3263,931
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,4475,249
CatacamasHonduras 13,0268,095
CholutecaHonduras 13,1638,180
La CeibaHonduras 12,9118,023
La MesaHonduras 12,9128,024
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0458,106
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9588,052
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0828,130
TelaHonduras 12,8968,014
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6101,622
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6111,622
BudapestHungary 6,6704,145
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6634,141
DebrecenHungary 6,5124,047
KeszthelyHungary 6,8274,242
MiskolcHungary 6,5264,056
PecsHungary 6,8174,236
SzegedHungary 6,6854,154
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8284,243
AkureyriIceland 6,9184,299
DalatangiIceland 6,8254,241
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,9574,323
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0884,404
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,7924,221
ReykhólarIceland 7,0494,380
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1634,451
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0974,410
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1864,465
AgraIndia 3,6572,272
AhmedabadIndia 4,3642,712
AkolaIndia 4,2482,640
AllahabadIndia 3,5342,196
AmritsarIndia 3,5702,219
BangaloreIndia 4,8933,040
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,8272,999
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,7272,316
BikanerIndia 3,9412,449
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,7312,940
CherrapunjiIndia 2,9271,819
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,9271,819
DaltonganjIndia 3,4982,173
DarbhangaIndia 3,1991,988
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,5481,583
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,5411,579
DumkaIndia 3,2792,038
DwarkaIndia 4,6772,907
GoaIndia 4,9123,052
GuwahatiIndia 2,8581,776
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,4342,755
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,1672,589
JagdalpurIndia 4,0632,525
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,3712,095
KotaIndia 3,9692,467
KozhikodeIndia 5,1613,207
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2021,990
LudhianaIndia 3,5422,201
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,0753,153
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,3672,092
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,6892,914
MusulipatnamIndia 4,3782,721
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,0792,535
New DelhiIndia 3,6112,244
PambanIndia 5,1363,192
PuneIndia 4,6482,889
SagarIndia 3,8692,404
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4152,122
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3453,321
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3453,321
VeravalIndia 4,7002,920
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,1102,554
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,7143,551
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,2453,259
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7993,604
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,3163,925
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,0673,149
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,6043,482
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,8733,028
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,6424,127
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3213,307
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,0963,167
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,0433,755
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,0223,742
AbadanIran 5,7073,546
ArakIran 5,3523,326
BabolsarIran 4,9753,092
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2903,287
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,1753,216
Bandar LengehIran 5,4593,392
BirjandIran 4,6992,920
BushehrIran 5,6023,481
ChahbaharIran 5,0983,168
DezfulIran 5,5723,462
EsfahanIran 5,3013,294
IranshahrIran 4,9563,080
KermanIran 5,0393,132
KermanshahIran 5,5363,440
Khoram AbadIran 5,5073,422
MashhadIran 4,4642,774
OroomiehIran 5,4953,415
RamsarIran 5,1163,179
RashtIran 5,1713,213
SemnanIran 4,9823,096
ShahroudIran 4,8162,993
ShirazIran 5,4263,372
TabrizIran 5,3783,342
TeheranIran 5,1373,192
YazdIran 5,1413,195
ZahedanIran 4,7872,975
ZanjanIran 5,2943,290
BaghdadIraq 5,8293,622
BasraIraq 5,7303,561
BelmulletIreland 7,6444,750
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6524,755
ClaremorrisIreland 7,6454,751
ClonesIreland 7,5294,678
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5834,712
CorkIreland 7,7794,834
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7844,837
DublinIreland 7,5524,693
KilkennyIreland 7,6684,765
Malin HeadIreland 7,4374,621
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6494,753
ShannonIreland 7,7304,803
ValentiaIreland 7,8524,879
EilatIsrael 6,7784,212
HaifaIsrael 6,5514,071
JerusalemIsrael 6,5994,101
Tel AvivIsrael 6,6134,110
AlbengaItaly 7,5624,699
AlgheroItaly 7,8154,856
AmendolaItaly 7,2864,528
AnconaItaly 7,2724,519
ArezzoItaly 7,3854,589
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2484,504
BergamoItaly 7,3494,567
BolognaItaly 7,3394,561
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1974,472
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4164,608
BrindisiItaly 7,2054,477
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8744,893
CameriItaly 7,4194,610
CampobassoItaly 7,3514,568
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7814,835
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8574,882
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8734,892
Cape MeleItaly 7,5674,702
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4234,613
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6264,739
CerviaItaly 7,3024,538
CiampinoItaly 7,4624,637
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4004,598
Cisa PassItaly 7,4254,614
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4924,656
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1434,439
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6804,772
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3814,587
DecimomannuItaly 7,8724,892
DobbiacoItaly 7,1254,428
FalconaraItaly 7,2824,525
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3984,597
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3014,537
FonniItaly 7,7964,845
FrontoneItaly 7,3284,554
FrosinoneItaly 7,4304,617
GelaItaly 7,7104,791
GenoaItaly 7,4934,656
GhediItaly 7,3344,557
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2634,513
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4244,613
GrossetoItaly 7,4864,652
GrottaglieItaly 7,2514,506
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7034,786
GuidoniaItaly 7,4394,623
IstranaItaly 7,2074,479
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9354,931
LatinaItaly 7,4614,637
LatronicoItaly 7,3724,581
LecceItaly 7,2234,488
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5274,677
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2914,531
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5404,685
MilanItaly 7,3904,592
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4084,604
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5064,664
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4234,613
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7194,797
PadovaItaly 7,2404,499
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2364,496
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6914,779
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7004,785
PantelleriaItaly 7,8774,895
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3784,584
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8184,858
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3724,581
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3174,547
PiacenzaItaly 7,4044,601
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4564,633
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2864,528
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5054,664
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3444,564
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4824,649
PrizziItaly 7,7134,793
RadicofaniItaly 7,4324,618
Resia PassItaly 7,2214,487
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2984,535
RivoltoItaly 7,1314,431
Rolle PassItaly 7,1824,463
RomeItaly 7,4574,634
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4844,651
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1164,422
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6024,724
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2594,511
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,2404,499
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4504,630
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7914,841
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4024,600
SigonellaItaly 7,6404,748
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,2644,514
TarvisioItaly 7,0614,388
TermoliItaly 7,2984,535
TorinoItaly 7,5104,667
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5024,662
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7604,822
TrevicoItaly 7,3524,569
TrevisoItaly 7,2054,477
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1104,418
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5114,668
UdineItaly 7,1134,420
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6564,757
VeniceItaly 7,2064,478
VeronaItaly 7,3014,537
VicenzaItaly 7,2504,505
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4654,639